Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Honey Run Elementary
Login
District
Calendar
Parents | Students | Staff
Staff Directory
Contact
A
Michele
Aleshire
Elementary Teacher
Kelly
Anderson
PreK Paraprofessional
B
Tamara
Baker
Food Service
Steven D.
Barb
Custodian
Alice M.
Bauserman
Title I Reading Specialist
Megan M.
Benavides
Fourth Grade Teacher
Maridee
Bennett
Paraprofessional
John
Beriault
EL Teacher
Jessica C.
Best
Music Teacher
Jessica T.
Bowman
Kindergarten Teacher
Lillian
Bowman
Paraprofessional
Sarah
Buracker
Special Education Teacher
Jennifer L.
Burner
Principal
Kimberly
Butterfield
Physical Education Teacher
C
Noelle
Carroll
PreK Teacher
Candace D.
Coleman
Paraprofessional
Michelle A.
Coleman
Instructional Technology Resource Coach
Emily C.
Collins
First Grade Teacher
Elizabeth A.
Colwell
Art Teacher
Amy B.
Corso
Second Grade Teacher
Beverly J.
Cosby
Paraprofessional
Sandra L.
Crowe
Paraprofessional
Amy
Cubbage
Special Education Teacher
D
Elizabeth
Davis
Paraprofessional
Kari
Dawson
Paraprofessional
Courtney
Dellinger
Fourth Grade Teacher
Heather H.
Diehl
First Grade Teacher
Alyssa R.
Dooley
Assistant Principal
Ashley V.
Dove
Paraprofessional
Rachael
Dreistadt
Special Education Teacher
Isaac W.
Driver
Fifth Grade Teacher
E
Christina M.
Estes
Third Grade Teacher
F
Renee
Fadeley
Special Education Teacher
Katherine
Fravel
Paraprofessional
Kathryn M.
Frazier
Second Grade Teacher
Catherine M.
Funkhouser
Assistant Principal
Kaitlyn
Funkhouser
Third Grade Teacher
G
Krista
Gale
School Psychologist
Lindsey
Garber
Speech Pathologist
Janis B.
Giordano
Fourth Grade Teacher
Gustavo
Glatzel
English Language Learners Liaison
Tracy
Gochenour
Food Service
Lisa
Godsey
Kindergarten Teacher
Teresa V.
Good
Kindergarten Teacher
Beverly J.
Goodier
Title I Reading Specialist
Elena
Green
Paraprofessional
Ellen A.
Grimsley
Paraprofessional
Brittany
Grove
H
Matthew
Hachey
Instructional Technology Resource Coach
William E.
Harlow, Jr.
Health and P.E. Teacher
Stacey
Harris
Keturah J.
Haslacker
Fourth Grade Teacher
Ashley D.
Hawkins
BCBA
Vanessa
Helmick
Second Grade Teacher
Connie E.
Hepler
Book Keeper
Molly
Highland
Instructional Coach
Hannah
Hitt
Special Education Teacher
Berlinda R.
Hughes
Paraprofessional
J
Holly
Jedamski
Paraprofessional
K
Rebecca D.
Kilby
First Grade Teacher
Erin J.
Kline
Kindergarten Teacher
Peggy S.
Knupp
Secretary
L
Deziyre
Lake
Paraprofessional
Jacqueline
Lee
Paraprofessional
Shirley
Linaweaver
Cafeteria Monitor
Kimberly
Long
Fifth Grade Teacher
Heather M.
Loughry
Intervention Specialist
David A.
Lucas
Custodian
Tiffany E.
Ludwig
Paraprofessional
Kristin H.
Lute
Kindergarten Teacher
Jessica K.
Lutz
Pre-K Teacher
M
Araceli
Marcelo
Food Service
Jessica
Markowitz
School Counselor - (K/1st/2nd)
Cynthia
Miller
Special Education Teacher
Madeline
Morris
Teacher
Dana C.
Moury
Library Media Specialist
P
Susan J.
Painter
Food Service
Rachel
Pestilli
Food Service
Karen J.
Phillips
EL Teacher
Megan
Phillips
First Grade Teacher
Chanda
Poole
Paraprofessional
Sherri
Potter
Cafeteria Monitor
S
Kayla
Sampson
Pre-K Teacher
Jamie M.
Schoenberger
Special Education Teacher
Katelyn
Scott
Paraprofessional
Ashley G.
Showalter
Gifted Resource Specialist
Tena D.
Showman
Paraprofessional
Emily
Speaks
Speech and Language Pathologist
Gretchen
Spitler
Food Services Manager
Kathryn E.
Staton
Technology Teacher
Shania
Stottlemyer
Paraprofessional
Makayla
Stout
Fourth Grade Teacher
T
Tracy
Turner
Nurse
Susan A. N.
Tusing
Third Grade Teacher
V
Jennifer
Violett
W
Kimberlee
Whetzel
Title I Reading Specialist
Kimberly
Whitman
First Grade Teacher
Carmen
Wyse
Student Support Specialist
Y
Cassandra
Young
Cafeteria Monitor
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu